City of Providence
Mayor Brett Smiley

PID Lookup

Enter your street address below.
For example: 444 Westminster St



44116 Records | 1301-1350 | << >>
Street Address Property ID Plat-Lot Unit
92 Battey St9312029-0479-0000
92 Atlantic Ave18876052-0134-0000
92 Ardmore Ave46566122-0318-0000
92 Arbor Dr31580082-0318-008A
92 Alves Way5944018-0176-0000
92 Alverson Ave42539112-0104-0000
92 Allston St24981065-0952-0000
92 Alabama Ave34183087-1008-0000
91R Hartford Ave40422105-0458-0000
919 Westminster St77175029-0557-0000
919 Hope St35427092-0092-0000
919 Douglas Ave39172102-0131-0000
919 Branch Ave30014078-0229-0000
919 Atwells Ave24029064-0830-0000
918 Douglas Ave30222079-0134-0000
917 Smith St31313081-0476-0000
917 Chalkstone Ave45020117-0436-0000
917 Branch Ave30013078-0228-0000
916 Hope St35080091-0360-0000
916 Douglas Ave30221079-0133-0000
916 Chalkstone Ave25110066-0131-0000
915 Smith St31047081-0031-0000
914 Hope St35090091-0373-0000
913-927 Eddy St80554047-0854-0000
913 Hope St35426092-0091-0000
912 Narragansett Blvd34031087-0674-0000
912 Chalkstone Ave25111066-0132-0000
912 Branch Ave39067102-0029-0000
912 Atwells Ave23307063-0571-0000
911 Smith St31046081-0030-0000
911 Broad St19342053-0029-0000
911 Atwells Ave24004064-0804-0000
910 Plainfield St42252110-0378-0000
910 Douglas Ave30220079-0131-0000
910 Broad St19345053-0032-0000
910 Atwells Ave81259063-0619-0000
91 Yorkshire St29087076-0205-0000
91 Wood St12058036-0037-0000
91 Wisdom Ave24871065-0811-0000
91 Winthrop Ave44560116-0628-0000
91 Windmill St29872077-0787-0000
91 Willow St11746035-0172-0000
91 Williams St4702016-0234-0000
91 Whittier Ave40845107-0367-0000
91 What Cheer Ave41903109-0574-0000
91 Westcott Ave30935080-0746-0000
91 West Clifford6996023-0187-8LAW
91 Webster Ave40788107-0308-0000
91 Washington Ave34134087-0897-0000
91 Warrington St19860053-0604-0000
Street Address Property ID Plat-Lot Unit