City of Providence
Mayor Brett Smiley

PID Lookup

Enter your street address below.
For example: 444 Westminster St



44116 Records | 1151-1200 | << >>
Street Address Property ID Plat-Lot Unit
93 Burnside St17323048-0487-0000
93 Burns St30433079-0398-0000
93 Brown St2859010-0353-0000
93 Brook St5952018-0186-0000
93 Bowlet St43018113-0212-0000
93 Bowdoin St22594062-0291-0000
93 Bolton Ave44217116-0232-0000
93 Benevolent St3864013-0277-0000
93 Benefit St3133010-0656-0000
93 Barstow St22566062-0240-0000
93 Barrows St40963108-0036-0000
93 Barbara St42983113-0163-0000
93 Babcock St21498059-0671-0000
93 Ayrault St25337066-0439-0000
93 Atwells Ave7942026-0056-0000
93 Atlantic Ave18949052-0197-0000
93 Arnold St5319017-0210-0000
93 Armington Ave23690064-0428-0000
93 Arlington Ave13041039-0200-0000
93 Argol St29939077-0828-0000
93 America St8920028-0918-0000
93 Alves Way5954018-0188-0000
93 Althea St72120031-0620-8LAW
93 Academy Ave24562065-0456-0000
93 Abbott St745005-0446-0000
929 North Main60106005-0528-0000
928 Smith St31877083-0275-0000
928 Manton Ave11492034-0195-0000
928 Hope St35078091-0358-0000
928 Eddy St16815047-0542-0000
928 Branch Ave39064102-0026-0000
928 Admiral St47278124-0001-0000
927 Smith St31048081-0035-0000
927 Hope St35465092-0123-0000
927 Douglas Ave39171102-0130-0000
927 Branch Ave30011078-0226-0000
927 Atwells Ave24031064-0832-0000
926 Chalkstone Ave25093066-0114-0000
926 Branch Ave39275102-0238-0000
925 Chalkstone Ave44988117-0402-0000
925 Atwells Ave24030064-0831-0000
923 Branch Ave30012078-0227-0000
922 Hope St35079091-0359-0000
922 Branch Ave39066102-0028-0000
921 Manton Ave65197080-0892-0000
920-922 Narragansett Blvd34070087-0747-0000
920 Smith St31868083-0266-0000
920 Broad St19343053-0030-0000
92-94 Wadsworth St14919043-0639-0000
92-100 Abbott St65875005-0533-0000
Street Address Property ID Plat-Lot Unit